Histórico Americanos - Encuentros

   
 FechaHoraLocalVisitanteResultadoObservaciones
  Sábado 22/0719:309. Rodrigo Rubin / Ciro Contreras5. Ignacio Ruiz / lucas ruiz6-3 
  Sábado 22/0719:304. dante rago / Pablo Antognoli10. Alejandro Marcelo Schygiel / Nazareno Stubbe6-3 
  Sábado 22/0719:302. Damián Dell´Acqua / Pablo Damian Molle3. Juan Carlos De Faria / Victor Galarza6-3 
  Sábado 22/0719:301. Ezequiel Cieri / Ignacio Mazzola11. Jorge Iglesias / Ricardo Román Gandulia6-2 

Histórico Americanos - Tabla de Posiciones

   
#EquipoPuntajePJPGPPSFSCGFGC
19. Rodrigo Rubin / Ciro Contreras333030185
211. Jorge Iglesias / Ricardo Román Gandulia333030186
32. Damián Dell´Acqua / Pablo Damian Molle333030187
410. Alejandro Marcelo Schygiel / Nazareno Stubbe2321211712
54. dante rago / Pablo Antognoli2321211611
63. Juan Carlos De Faria / Victor Galarza2321211516
71. Ezequiel Cieri / Ignacio Mazzola1312121514
85. Ignacio Ruiz / lucas ruiz1312121016
9Equipo eliminado01010136
107. Mario Joaquin Britos / José Luis Vazquez0303031018
118. Emanuel Lizarraga / Carlos Federico Jego030303418
126. Martin Domina* / Marcos Romero*030303318