Histórico Americanos - Encuentros

   

Histórico Americanos - Tabla de Posiciones

   
#EquipoPuntajePJPGPPSFSCGFGC
110. Stephane Labro* / Javier Santiago*333030182
22. Roberto F. Sotto* / Javier H. Pisani*333030184
33. Martin Muñoz / Gaston Emery333030188
44. Alejandro Alvarez* / Leonardo J. Diaz*333030188
58. Cristian Fattori / Guillermo Paniza232121148
611. Ariel Otero / Martín Otero2321211611
79. German Fortunato / Sergio Chunflin2321211713
85. Cristian E. Rodriguez F.* / Horacio J. Churata1312121316
91. Karel Miranda / Jose M. Buontempo1312121116
10Equipo eliminado01010116
1113. Jorge Torres* / Jorge Mario*030303718
127. Cristian De Mita* / Gonzalo E. Godoy*030303518
136. José Manuel Pedre / Martin Sosa030303518
1412. Norberto Gutierrez / Daniel Rodrigo Villamayor030303318