Histórico Americanos - Encuentros

   
 FechaHoraLocalVisitanteResultadoObservaciones
  Domingo 30/0717:006. Nicolas Camoriano / Facundo Monteverdi4. Matias Zumbo / Francisco Martos3-6 
  Domingo 30/0717:001. Ignacio Begher / Carlos Laplace3. Adrian Daus / Federico Smitsaart6-5 

Histórico Americanos - Tabla de Posiciones

   
#EquipoPuntajePJPGPPSFSCGFGC
16. Nicolas Camoriano / Facundo Monteverdi2321211712
23. Adrian Daus / Federico Smitsaart2321211612
31. Ignacio Begher / Carlos Laplace2321211613
44. Matias Zumbo / Francisco Martos2321211411
55. Maximiliano Moya* / Leonardo Moises2321211315
62. Gustavo Soto / Pablo Besada1312121215
7Equipo eliminado01010136
87. Ariel Gustavo Aguirre / Felix Gonzalez0303031118